Список должников учебного абонемента

Факультет ХТФ
Факультет МАП
Факультет АСУТП
Факультет ИЭ
Факультет ЭиМ
Факультет ТЭФ

Факультет ХТФ

2 курс 3 курс 4 курс 5 курс
  1. Басалаева А.Ю
  2. Белокопытов И.В.
  3. Булычева М.М.
  4. Григорьев К.В.
  5. Донова М.Е.
  6. Евдокимов А.А.
  7. Егоренкова Ю.В.
  8. Ефимов А.Д.
  9. Жилинский И.М.
  10. Жукова С.Л.
  11. Захарова Е.П.
  12. Зудина А.Н.
  13. Касьянов В.В.
  14. Криницын Н.А.
  15. Кудрявцев В.В.
  16. Малашенкова И.С.
  17. Малашенкова И.С.
  18. Малютин К.А.
  19. Мануйло В.В.
  20. Марченко В.Д.
  21. Микиртумова В.Ю
  22. Новицкая В.В.
  23. Новожилов В.В.
  24. Осипова Ю.А.
  25. Петрова Ю.Н.
  26. Пономаренко М.А.
  27. Попова Д.С.
  28. Розанова А.Р.
  29. Селиверстов А.А.
  30. Случинов В.Г.
  31. Сорочинская Д.С.
  32. Старков С.О.
  33. Субботина К.О.
  34. Султанова Ф.Б.
  35. Суслов Г.А.
  36. Тагирев Р.Ю
  37. Таранина В.А.
  38. Тимкин Р.М.
  39. Тоболина А.И.
  40. Черненко О.О.
  41. Шитикова К.С.
  42. Шорникова С.О.
  43. Шуткина О.В.
  1. Андреев В.И.
  2. Верещагин В.В.
  3. Вечур В.В.
  4. Деребня Д.К.
  5. Кузнецова А.Б.
  6. Кузнецова М.С.
  7. Мадорский Г.Л.
  8. Мельничук М.С.
  9. Пасынкова П.М.
  10. Сееднов Е.А.
  11. Суставова Т.А.
  12. Тараненко А.А.
  13. Табачнов А.Ю
  14. Тишкин А.М.
  15. Трухин а Д.С.
  16. Яковлев Д.О.
  17. Цаплин Е.А.
  18. Афанасьев И.А.
  19. Бакалина Е.О
  20. Белякова А.И.
  21. Бусс Д.Д.
  22. Гаинутдинова Р.Р.
  23. Грибакина В.В.
  24. Гулевская К.В.
  25. Джемелинская А.Д.
  26. Жук Н.А.
  27. Зенков Н.Н.
  28. Иванова О.А.
  29. Ивлева Е.А.
  30. Ястребова С.Г.
  31. Карягина Р.И.
  32. Кац М.А.
  33. Кочетова А.А.
  34. Курденкова М.А.
  35. Ланг А.В.
  36. Лебедева Г.В.
  37. Лысенко А.С.
  38. Макарова В.В.
  39. Макарова П.А.
  40. Масян П.В.
  41. Мельников В.С.
  42. Неклюдова М.А.
  43. Николаев К.М.
  44. Разоренова Н.А.
  45. Руднок Ю.С.
  46. Самойленко Д.Е.
  47. Сизова А.О.
  48. Спирягина М.Н.
  49. Станкевич И.Б
  1. Балбуцкая Д.А.
  2. Безродная Т.А.
  3. Ватутина К.М.
  4. Большакова К.П.
  5. Волкова Е.С.
  6. Вяткина Е.А.
  7. Головачев В.С.
  8. Иванова К.А.
  9. Клеонова Е.Д.
  10. Лившиц Я.Ю.
  11. Костина К.А.
  12. Миннигараева Э.А.
  13. Малькова И.А.
  14. Мхитарян Е.А.
  15. Николаенко М.Ю.
  16. Рачкова В.В.
  17. Полозов А.А.
  18. Решенская А.О.
  19. Резенкова А.Ю.
  20. Розыев М.Ш
  21. Свобода В.О.
  22. Солнцева Ю.А.
  23. Тараба К.А.
  24. Титова Н.В.
  25. Трепова М.А.
  26. Тимец М.А.
  27. Уварова Д.Ю.
  28. Фомина В.В.
  29. Харитонов М.Ю.
  30. Шустрова И.В.
  31. Южанинова В.А.
  1. Бажнев Д.С.
  2. Баранова М.С.
  3. Безрукова К.А.
  4. Близнюк О.С.
  5. Дёрина К.Г.
  6. Егорова А.А.
  7. Исакова Н.С.
  8. Колыхалов Е.А.
  9. Кузнецова А.Ю.
  10. Мамчур Т.Н.
  11. Никитина А.н.
  12. Суханова С.В.
  13. Салина Н.Л.
  14. Токарева А.А.

Факультет МАП

2 курс 3 курс 4 курс 5 курс
  1. Андронов А.С.
  2. Артеменко Д.Н.
  3. Белоусов А.С.
  4. Власьян А.А.
  5. Воропай Д.В.
  6. Деминский Я.В.
  7. Жилин И.А.
  8. Игнатенко А.Д
  9. Клевцов А.С.
  10. Клюев А.М.
  11. Котельников Б.Ю.
  12. Кулыгин П.Д.
  13. Маркин Д.В.
  14. Радченко О.А.
  15. Санников Н.В.
  16. Семченко О.В.
  17. Сергиенко Д.С.
  18. Соловьев Я.Н.
  19. Стародубцев В.М.
  20. Ткачев В.Е.
  21. Тустановская Я.Е.
  22. Филиппова А.Д.
  23. Шилин А.А.
  1. Абдуллин Я.Р.
  2. Алексеев В.С.
  3. Галяков Д.А.
  4. Громов К.О.
  5. Гулуев Э.З.
  6. Зейналов Н.Н.
  7. Корнилов В.В.
  8. Костоусов В.Г.
  9. Максаева П.Е.
  10. Мамедов Э.У.
  11. Мельничук Д.Ю.
  12. Мишуринский И.А.
  13. Обухов Р.Г.
  14. Панов В.Ю.
  15. Пантюхов А.А.
  16. Сабатов Е.А.
  17. Скурский С.С.
  18. Ширяев В.Е.
  19. Ширяевский И.Г.
  20. Шулепов Е.С.
  21. Яблокова К.А.
  1. Антонова А.М.
  2. Звягинцев А.С.
  3. Кравченко Д.Н.
  4. Михайлов И.А.
  5. Ситович Г.В.
  6. Тарбенков О.А.
  7. Трубицын М.О.
  8. Федотов Р.К.
  1. Блинов А.А.
  2. Базунев К.С.
  3. Борисов К.А.
  4. Ключников В.В.
  5. Ратников Р.Ю.
  6. Редкозубов А.С.
  7. Смирнов Е.С.
  8. Шенцева И.Ю.

Факультет АСУТП

2 курс 3 курс 4 курс 5 курс
  1. 1.​ Балясин Н.А.
  2. 2.​ Бобров М.С.
  3. 3.​ Букатин А.А.
  4. 4.​ Виноградова М.А.
  5. 5.​ Днепров М.А.
  6. 6.​ Ермакова Д.Д.
  7. 7.​ Жирнов Р.И.
  8. 8.​ Кирьянова М.О.
  9. 9.​ Козловский В.Э.
  10. 10.​ Комарцов П.О.
  11. 11.​ Кутылева Е.А.
  12. 12.​ Леонов Н.А.
  13. 13.​ Назаров А.А.
  14. 14.​ Обухов Д.А.
  15. 15.​ Попков С.С.
  16. 16.​ Семенов А.А.
  17. 17.​ Слюта М.О.
  18. 18.​ Смышлев В.А.
  19. 19.​ Стадникова А.И.
  20. 20.​ Суровуев Р.А.
  21. 21.​ Сусликов И.А.
  22. 22.​ Таянчина А.В.
  23. 23.​ Тищенко Б.А.
  24. 24.​ Тюритиков Н.А.
  25. 25.​ Хакимов А.Б.
  26. 26.​ Шишкин А.В.
  1. 1.​ Агиевич К.В.
  2. 2.​ Алейников А.И.
  3. 3.​ Александрова Д.А.
  4. 4.​ Баранова Е.М.
  5. 5.​ Бражников А.С.
  6. 6.​ Булычева Л.В.
  7. 7.​ Бурдуков Д.Н.
  8. 8.​ Гусев К.Д.
  9. 9.​ Джимина Ю.В.
  10. 10.​ Еременко А.В.
  11. 11.​ Ефременкова А.А.
  12. 12.​ Журавлева Д.А.
  13. 13.​ Зубов И.А.
  14. 14.​ Караулов Н.В.
  15. 15.​ Коваленко Е.И.
  16. 16.​ Колесников А.А.
  17. 17.​ Кругляков А.А. (долг с 1 курса)
  18. 18.​ Кулик М.А.
  19. 19.​ Куприй В.А.
  20. 20.​ Ламмерт А.А.
  21. 21.​ Ларин П.В.
  22. 22.​ Лир А.А.
  23. 23.​ Мусина Д.М.
  24. 24.​ Мухамедзянова А.З. (долг с 1 курса)
  25. 25.​ Неженкина И(долг с 1 курса).Н. (долг с 1 курса)
  26. 26.​ Неронова М.А.
  27. 27.​ Неронова Н.А. (долги с 1 курса)
  28. 28.​ Нузбаум И.С. (долги с 1 курса)
  29. 29.​ Орлов А.О.
  30. 30.​ Пакомов И.Д.
  31. 31.​ Петрова В.А. (долги с 1 курса)
  32. 32.​ Платонов Д.О.
  33. 33.​ Постников В.А. (долги с 1 курса)
  34. 34.​ Прокофьев И.Д.
  35. 35.​ Родькин В.О.
  36. 36.​ Савостин И.А. (долги с 1 курса)
  37. 37.​ Смирнов И.Н.
  38. 38.​ Томсон К.Ю.
  39. 39.​ Терехов А.С.
  40. 40.​ Титкова Е.А.
  41. 41.​ Токарчин Д.А.
  42. 42.​ Калилов А.И.
  43. 43.​ Каребов С.Т.
  44. 44.​ Колдеев Н.О.
  45. 45.​ Чумбаш А.И. (долги с 1 курса)
  46. 46.​ Шашлов Д.В.
  47. 47.​ Шейнцев П.Е.
  48. 48.​ Шелешнева А.Н.
  49. 49.​ Языковский В.С.
  1. 1.​ Анжин П.Н.
  2. 2.​ Антипин Д.С. (долг с 2008 года)
  3. 3.​ Афанасьева С.А.
  4. 4.​ Бакшаева В.И.
  5. 5.​ Баличева М.М.
  6. 6.​ Баринова Е.А.
  7. 7.​ Березина М.С.
  8. 8.​ Блинов К.И.
  9. 9.​ Блинов Н.А.
  10. 10.​ Блохина А.В.
  11. 11.​ Богданов А.В.
  12. 12.​ Борщ В.С.
  13. 13.​ Ботремчук Е.В.
  14. 14.​ Васильев Р.А.
  15. 15.​ Виленский К.А.
  16. 16.​ Власова О.Д.
  17. 17.​ Гусев А.А.
  18. 18.​ Демидчик Н.Е.
  19. 19.​ Егорова С.В.
  20. 20.​ Жмакин В.А.
  21. 21.​ Зубин П.П.
  22. 22.​ Иванова Е.А.
  23. 23.​ Иванова Н.М.
  24. 24.​ Казарерова И.В.
  25. 25.​ Малкин П.Д.
  26. 26.​ Маркаров П.А.
  27. 27.​ Моисеева А.В.
  28. 28.​ Ночевкина Я.А.
  29. 29.​ Никитин П.В.
  1. 1.​ Артеменко Н.Л.
  2. 2.​ Бобков А.В.
  3. 3.​ Бутова Д.С.
  4. 4.​ Власенко А.И.
  5. 5.​ Головко Г.А.
  6. 6.​ Иванова А.А.
  7. 7.​ Ильичева К.В.
  8. 8.​ Козак А.П.
  9. 9.​ Керножицкая М.А.
  10. 10.​ Комаровских А.П.
  11. 11.​ Коммисаров Д.С.
  12. 12.​ Кравченко И.М.
  13. 13.​ Марков М.С.
  14. 14.​ Пронько А.Н.
  15. 15.​ Пытьков И.А.
  16. 16.​ Родин Р.С.
  17. 17.​ Рыбаков О.Е.
  18. 18.​ Суворов А.В.
  19. 19.​ Творилев Т.А.
  20. 20.​ Тимирев А.С.
  21. 21.​ Цитович Д.Ю.
  22. 22.​ Чжан С.С.
  23. 23.​ Шаранов В.П.
  24. 24.​ Шарипов К.Н.
  25. 25.​ Шилейко Д.О.
  26. 26.​ Шилева П.А.
  27. 27.​ Шиков Д.В.

Факультет ИЭ

2 курс 3 курс 4 курс 5 курс
  1. Ваганов М.В
  2. Гашин П.А
  3. Григорьева Д.С.
  4. Гугина Д.В.
  5. Карамышева С.П.
  6. Копытова Ю.Э
  7. Кочиев А.О.
  8. Макарчев А.О.
  9. Нифонтова А.Ю.
  10. Сахина Д.Д.
  11. Семенюк А.В.
  12. Трифанова А.А.
  13. Янова К.К.
  1. Аннавалиев Б
  2. Алексеева Д.К.
  3. Гурылева К.А.
  4. Замковая В.В.
  5. Иванова И.А.
  6. Калинчинков Н.Ю
  7. Кулаков М.И
  8. Ловыгина А.В.
  9. Матузная А.Г.
  10. Пашева А.С.
  11. Печенев А.В.
  12. Ремизова А.А.
  13. Савельева С.С.
  14. Сергинко В.С.
  15. Степанов А.М.
  16. Фетисова В.А.
  17. Хажиахметова Л.И.
  18. Цыбин В.В.
  19. Шугалей Р.С.
  1. Аленевская А.В.
  2. Баландина Е.А.
  3. Бурякова Д.С.
  4. Дубинина А.А.
  5. Дымнич К.Н.
  6. Ефимова Т.Д.
  7. Зайцев А.В.
  8. Иванов В.А.
  9. Крупенева А.А.
  10. Марченко А.Ю.
  11. Милейковская З.С.
  12. Павлова С.А.
  13. Пивоварова В.Г.
  14. Пирогов М.В.
  15. Смекалина Н.В.
  16. Шаравина Н.В.
  17. Шкрабов А.А.
  18. Шмыгин А.М.
  19. Юрьева А.Г.
  1. Акрамова С.А.
  2. Гавриленко О.Н.
  3. Жданова Е.А.
  4. Жменя Н.И.
  5. Казакова А.А.
  6. Красильникова А.П.
  7. Новолоцкая А.Д.
  8. Панайотиди Е.В.
  9. Присмакова А.Е.
  10. Ржевский П.И.
  11. Романовская И.А.
  12. Свечинская Я.Ю.
  13. Федюков Н.Н.
  14. Хорошавина И.В.
  15. Шиханов Е.Л.

Факультет ЭиМ

2 курс 3 курс 4 курс 5 курс
  1. Авазова Э.И.
  2. Белущенко А.П.
  3. Вареева Ю.А.
  4. Гоголева А.С.
  5. Голубицкий М.А.
  6. Горкина Д.А.
  7. Давитадзе И.
  8. Крецу Д.
  9. Крылова М.М.
  10. Марендич В.С.
  11. Митин Р.К.
  12. Николаев А.М.
  13. Новикова О.С.
  14. Подоляк С.А.
  15. Романычева А.В.
  16. Рубинштейн Л.А.
  17. Тяпкова О.В.
  18. Чехлова Е.В.
  19. ​Шумилов Р.В.
  1. Алиева А.А.
  2. Алюков А.О.
  3. Ануфриева А.А.
  4. Бологова Л.В.
  5. Брыль В.О.
  6. Бурков А.А.
  7. Бусалаев А.А.
  8. Бутин С.А.
  9. Валдаев Г.Г.
  10. Воронов В.Н.
  11. Голубева А.Е.
  12. Катроша В.В.
  13. Кобылина Е.Д.
  14. Кулькова С.С.
  15. Метелкина А.П.
  16. Михайленко И.С.
  17. Морковкина И.Д.
  18. Подоляко Т.С.
  19. Райнис А.О.
  20. Родина Е.С.
  21. Титовская Е.А.
  22. Унанян М.А.
  23. Шалегин А.В.
  24. Шелег К.А.
  25. ​Яковлев И.В.
  1. Бабикова Л.А.
  2. Бжания Э.Д.
  3. Бисилова М.С.
  4. Викторова Н.С.
  5. Воронина Н.А.
  6. Горбань В.А.
  7. Зуева В.В.
  8. Иванов И.В.
  9. Иванова А.О.
  10. Изотова С.Ю.
  11. Костяная Ю.А.
  12. Лесишин В.С.
  13. Мулкиев З.Т.
  14. Новак С.А.
  15. Ножнина О.О.
  16. Осипова А.В.
  17. Порядин С.А.
  18. Саликов В.И.
  19. Союнен Л.А.
  20. Хрусталев Ф.М.
  21. Швичихина Е.Е.
  22. ​Шелуханова Т.А.
  1. Алексеев М.А.
  2. Барышников А.И.
  3. Блохин А.В.
  4. Васильев Н.И.
  5. Гаврилов П.Е.
  6. Гузун М.Э.
  7. Давыдова А.Н.
  8. Денисов Э.Г.
  9. Житова А.А.
  10. Зайцева Н.В.
  11. Иванов Ю.О.
  12. Иващенко А.В.
  13. Исаев А.О.
  14. Карпов Ю.А.
  15. Киселева Е.Н.
  16. Козлова М.К.
  17. Копылова Е.Д.
  18. Крутов Е.В.
  19. Кузнецова А.Н.
  20. Маврин О.Г.
  21. Новикова К.А.
  22. Осотина А.А.
  23. Пакина А.И.
  24. Панфилов А.А.
  25. Паршина Е.Ю.
  26. Пимкин А.А.
  27. Савенко Я.А.
  28. Селезнева И.Н.
  29. Семирунчик Д.А.
  30. Сидорова М.А.
  31. Тихонов С.А.
  32. Толизайнен О.А.
  33. Толстова А.А.
  34. Хромушина В.В.
  35. Шаронов Д.Д.
  36. ​Юркова М.С.

Факультет ТЭФ

2 курс 3 курс 4 курс 5 курс
  1. Абдулова Л.О.
  2. Алекса А.О.
  3. Андреев А.О.
  4. Артеменко А.Л.
  5. Бузенков И.С.
  6. Васильев А.Ю.
  7. Васильева Е.И.
  8. Вегнер В.В.
  9. Воронин Д.Н.
  10. Гашков А.А.
  11. Гольцман В.Н.
  12. Гродзь Е.П.
  13. Дякун В.А.
  14. Ефимец А.И.
  15. Зеленский С.И.
  16. Иванов П.А.
  17. Иванов С.Г.
  18. Ионга А.В.
  19. Калинин Д.И.
  20. Каторкин З.В.
  21. Киреев В.С.
  22. Киселев В.И.
  23. Клыков И.О.
  24. Комиссарова М.М.
  25. Компаниец Н.Р.
  26. Корягин Д.Э.
  27. Крашихин Е.А.
  28. Кудрин Е.А.
  29. Мыльников К.А.
  30. Николенко А.С.
  31. Новиков А.В.
  32. Новикова Е.А.
  33. Новожилов Е.В.
  34. Орехов В.П.
  35. Павловский Д.А.
  36. Паранькин И.П.
  37. Полетаев С.А.
  38. Прокофьева Л.М.
  39. Протасов А.А.
  40. Рачихин М.А.
  41. Рарумец Д.Д.
  42. Родачина Е.Д.
  43. Ражиков В.А.
  44. Семенов А.С.
  45. Сербин С.А.
  46. Скрыль В.И.
  47. Сташин А.А.
  48. Толокольников Н.А.
  49. Хоробрых С.В.
  50. Цимбал В.Д.
  51. Числов С.И.
  52. ​Шелковников Н.А.
  1. Анцухов Н.И.
  2. Ачкасов Е.И.
  3. Бутов К.М.
  4. Бушуев Е.М.
  5. Бушуева А.С.
  6. Великанова А.Ю.
  7. Виноградов Д.А.
  8. Власовский Д.Ю.
  9. Глушкова Г.В.
  10. Гребнев Н.А.
  11. Грищенко К.Н.
  12. Дряхлых Н.Г.
  13. Дюрменов А.Р.
  14. Ефремов Ю.М.
  15. Живаева К.Г.
  16. Заботкин В.В.
  17. Зайцева М.Г.
  18. Картук С.И.
  19. Козуб Д.С.
  20. Краснов А.И.
  21. Крылов А.В.
  22. Куликова А.В.
  23. Кустов Т.Я.
  24. Лебедев А.С.
  25. Мамонов А.В.
  26. Медведев К.С.
  27. Минаханов А.Р.
  28. Морозов Ю.А.
  29. Никитин Н.М.
  30. Полищук К.С.
  31. Русу Я.В.
  32. Сергеева Д.А.
  33. Сидоров Е.А.
  34. Сиротило Е.Ю.
  35. Смирнов Д.О.
  36. Теплых А.А.
  37. Ткаченко В.М.
  38. Толченицын И.С.
  39. Трифанов М.С.
  40. Фролов А.С.
  41. Фролов Д.С.
  42. Хачатуров Г.С.
  43. Шавло Н.А.
  44. Шураева Г.Р.
  45. Щеголев М.Д.
  46. ​Щукин И.С.
  1. Алдашин В.А.
  2. Алексеев С.В.
  3. Бажанов Н.В.
  4. Базулин А.С.
  5. Балашова В.Д.
  6. Баранов Д.А.
  7. Беляев И.Ю.
  8. Болонкин С.А.
  9. Бузин Н.В.
  10. Виноградов Д.В.
  11. Ворожейкин А.О.
  12. Голиков В.П.
  13. Гуня Е.А.
  14. Гурский С.В.
  15. Евдокимов И.А.
  16. Жданов Д.С.
  17. Зайцева И.С.
  18. Зарецкий Е.С.
  19. Звягинцев А.С.
  20. Игнатьев Д.М.
  21. Иокин Е.Н.
  22. Калинкин И.С.
  23. Карпов А.В.
  24. Карюков Р.В.
  25. Краснов А.В.
  26. Кузнецов С.В.
  27. Куликова А.А.
  28. Лабинский Н.А.
  29. Лапикова Е.В.
  30. Лапина В.С.
  31. Лозовая Д.В.
  32. Лядова Е.Е.
  33. Маков Д.М.
  34. Мамроцкий Т.О.
  35. Матиенко М.Ю.
  36. Мишин Н.В.
  37. Огибенин Д.А.
  38. Осоёнок Д.Е.
  39. Посохов Д.А.
  40. Прохоров Д.А.
  41. Пухов Д.А.
  42. Резчик К.А.
  43. Саюнова Т.А.
  44. Смирнов Д.К.
  45. Смолинец В.А.
  46. Федорец А.В.
  47. Фирсова А.А.
  48. Фролов А.С.
  49. Цветков И.М.
  50. Чижова М.Д.
  51. ​Ярмоленко Ю.И.
  1. Айсин К.А.
  2. Бармин А.А.
  3. Валиуллина Г.И.
  4. Василенко Е.С.
  5. Воецкова Е.А.
  6. Горбачева Д.И.
  7. Григорьев Д.А.
  8. Исычко А.С.
  9. Казанцев Е.А.
  10. Кириченко Ю.С.
  11. Колдарова Д.В.
  12. Коротков А.С.
  13. Кузьмина Д.А.
  14. Наливайко Д.О.
  15. Поляков Н.В.
  16. Романов В.А.
  17. Соловьев Н.А.
  18. Степанова А.М.
  19. Хромин Д.С.
  20. ​Яблонская К.Ю.

Список должников абонимента научной литературы

  1. Акрамова С.А. 841 группа – 1 книга
  2. Антонова А.И. 087-289 группа – 1 книга
  3. Ачкасов Е.И. 411 группа – 3 книги
  4. Бабенко Н.Н. 086-863 группа – 1 книга
  5. Богданов Р.В. 7-618 группа – 1 книга
  6. Ботремчук Е.В. 532 группа – 5 книг
  7. Булавкин С.В. 327 группа – 2 книги
  8. БусловаЕ.А. 087-282 группа – 1 книга
  9. Бушуева У.С. 413 группа – 2 книги
  10. Варб С.В. 105-399 группа – 1 книга
  11. Вершинина А.А. 118-013 группа – 2 книги
  12. Волкова Ю.А. 099-001 группа - 6 книг
  13. Гаврилов В.В. 911 группа – 2 книги
  14. Гаралис И. 124-097 группа – 1 книга
  15. Гарова А.С. 922 группа – 1 книга
  16. Давыдов А.А. 145 группа – 1 книга
  17. Данцова А.В. 123-063 группа – 1 книга
  18. Дастик Т.Н. 6-851 группа – 2 книга
  19. Дорофеева М.С. 107-372 группа – 2 книги
  20. Ефименко Н.Ю. 122 группа – 1 книги
  21. Железной Е.Г. 912 группа – 3 книги
  22. Жуков А.А. 065-020 группа – 1 книга
  23. Захариков А.Д. 442 группа – 1 книга
  24. Захарова Т.А. 515 группа – 1 книга
  25. Зуева В.В. 311 группа – 1 книга
  26. Ибрахимов А.И-О 312 группа – 5 книг
  27. Иванова К.А. 112 группа – 1 книга
  28. Истомина И.Н, 812 группа – 1 книга
  29. Касьяненко А.А. 6-851 группа – 1 книга
  30. Каюков Д.В. 6-347 группа – 2 книги
  31. Керножицкая М.А. 911 группа – 1 книга
  32. Ковалева Е.С. 097-333 группа - 1 книга
  33. Красненков Е.С. 065-046 группа – 1 книга
  34. Красильникова А.П. 922 группа - 1 книга
  35. Куприянова В.Д. 311 группа – 2 книги
  36. Курганский А.В. 231 группа - 1 книга
  37. Лошкарева Н.Ю. 137-102 группа – 2 книги
  38. Лутченко Ю.В. 820 группа - 1 книга
  39. Мамедова Э.С. 093-525 группа - 1 книга
  40. Мелузова Т.Л. 096-903 группа – 2 книги
  41. Ноумова Н.С. 819.2 группа – 2 книги
  42. Никитина А.С. 821 группа - 1 книга
  43. Николаева К.А. 951 группа – 2 книги
  44. Новикова О.С. 317 группа – 2 книги
  45. Палванов У.Б. 145 группа – 2 книги
  46. Петрова О.А. 077-212 группа - 1 книга
  47. Пирогова Е.О.112 группа - 1 книга
  48. Побойнев П.А. 133-090 группа - 1 книга
  49. Порядин С.А. 327 группа – 1 книга
  50. Проворов А.С. 112 группа - 1 книга
  51. Прохоров Д.А. 413 группа – 2 книги
  52. Пронякина Е.С 311 группа - 1 книга
  53. Саватеев В.Ю. 425 группа - 1 книга
  54. Савельева А.А. 811 группа – 2 книги
  55. Саликов В.и 315 группа - 1 книга
  56. Семенова А.Н. 6-327 группа – 6 книг
  57. Смирнов Д.Л. 986-450 группа – 7 книг
  58. Солохина Е.В. 088-851 группа - 1 книга
  59. Тараненко А.А. 114 группа – 3 книги
  60. Телегин А.А. 104-903 группа - 1 книга
  61. Тесленко А.В. 117-035 группа – 7 книг
  62. Торопова Е.Н. 532 группа – 2 книги
  63. Фомина В.В 126 группа - 1 книга
  64. Цонин Е.Н. 436 группа – 2 книги
  65. Шавло Н.А. 413 группа - 1 книга
  66. Ястребова С.Г. 125 группа – 2 книги